Murfreesboro, Tennessee
Acrylics, gel polish & more at Royal Nails Spa, Murfreesboro
Open 7 days a week. Call (629) 295-6033 to confirm availability.
Book online, or phone (629) 295-6033 before you visit.
Hours & Location
Royal Nails Spa
2925 S Church St Suite B, Murfreesboro, TN 37127, USA
- Mon-Sat 9:00 AM - 7:00 PM
- Sun 12:00 PM - 5:00 PM
About
A neighborhood nail salon in Murfreesboro
Royal Nails Spa offers manicures, pedicures, and gel polish services in Murfreesboro. Located at 2925 S Church St Suite B, the salon serves the community with professional nail care.
- Open 7 days a week
- Located at 2925 S Church St Suite B, Murfreesboro
Reviews
What clients say
★★★★★
I’ve been here 4–5 times now, and I’ve enjoyed every single visit. Royal Nails Salon is fantastic—clean, welcoming, and relaxing. I’ve never felt rushed, even when I come in during the last hour before closing. The massage chairs feel amazing and work wonderfully. The nail techs are friendly, professional, and truly skilled at what they do. Every foot massage I’ve received has been long and incredibly relaxing…
★★★★★
I live right up the road from this establishment and decided, on a whim, one day to try them … I haven’t done anywhere else since! They place is always clean, the service is always top tier, and the work is immaculate! I have done pedicures, acrylics, and my new obsession is now dip! They use enough layers to make sure the nails are always protected. They don’t just care about nail art … they care about nail health…
★★★★★
I've been here a few times and haven't had a bad experience. I wanted a style I found online and Karen did an absolutely amazing job not only with the design but wasn't rough with doing them.
Gallery
Recent work at Royal Nails Spa
Recent nail work from Royal Nails Spa in Murfreesboro.
Services
Popular services at Royal Nails Spa
Popular services at Royal Nails Spa.
Classic Manicure
Natural nail shaping, cuticle care, and polish.
Spa Pedicure
Soak, nail shaping, cuticle care, and polish.
Gel Polish Manicure
Long-wear gel color with extra shine.
Acrylic Full Set
Full acrylic set for added length and shape.
FAQ
Answers before your first appointment
Hours, booking, and service questions.
Where is Royal Nails Spa located?
Royal Nails Spa is at 2925 S Church St Suite B, Murfreesboro, TN 37127.
What services does Royal Nails Spa offer?
Royal Nails Spa provides manicures, pedicures, and gel polish services.
What are Royal Nails Spa's hours?
Royal Nails Spa is open 7 days a week. Call (629) 295-6033 for specific daily hours.
Contact
Call, book, or get directions
Phone, hours, and directions.
- Phone
- (629) 295-6033
- Booking
- Reserve online
- Address
- 2925 S Church St Suite B, Murfreesboro, TN 37127, USA
- Directions
- Open Google Maps